SEARCH SITE BY TYPING (ESC TO CLOSE)

Skip to Content

Bus from Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport to Paris

Bus Tickets from £15.41 with up to 71 Connections Per Day

Seats

Cheap Bus Tickets from Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport to Paris

easyBus can help you travel from Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport to Paris with up to 71 connections per day, and fares from as little as £15.41. We partner with more than 150 bus operators to bring you 1000s of locations you can travel to by bus, at simply great fares.


Journey Summary

Typical Journey Time - 25 min | Bus Departs - Paris Charles De Gaulle Airport | Bus Arrives - Paris | Buses on This Route - Le Bus Direct

Currency
17 Nov | 21:36
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
51 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:27

Paris Eiffel Tower
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:36 0 Hours, 51 Mins 17 Nov, 22:27 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Eiffel Tower
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:36
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
39 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:15

Paris Champs Elysees
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:36 0 Hours, 39 Mins 17 Nov, 22:15 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Champs Elysees
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:36
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
34 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:10

Paris Boulevard Pershing
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:36 0 Hours, 34 Mins 17 Nov, 22:10 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Boulevard Pershing
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:45
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
1 h 10 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:55

Paris Train Station Montparnasse
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:45 1 Hours, 10 Mins 17 Nov, 22:55 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Train Station Montparnasse
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
45 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:15

Paris Champs Elysees
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:30 0 Hours, 45 Mins 17 Nov, 22:15 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Champs Elysees
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
57 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:27

Paris Eiffel Tower
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:30 0 Hours, 57 Mins 17 Nov, 22:27 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Eiffel Tower
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
40 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:10

Paris Boulevard Pershing
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:30 0 Hours, 40 Mins 17 Nov, 22:10 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Boulevard Pershing
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:45
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
50 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:35

Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:45 0 Hours, 50 Mins 17 Nov, 22:35 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:45
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
30 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:15

Paris Champs Elysees
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 17 Nov, 22:15 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Champs Elysees
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
35 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:05

Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:30 0 Hours, 35 Mins 17 Nov, 22:05 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:45
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
25 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:10

Paris Boulevard Pershing
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:45 0 Hours, 25 Mins 17 Nov, 22:10 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Boulevard Pershing
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:50
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
1 h 10 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:00

Paris Orly Airport Ouest 1-2-3
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
18.83 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:50 1 Hours, 10 Mins 17 Nov, 23:00 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Orly Airport Ouest 1-2-3
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
18.83 GBP
17 Nov | 21:51
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
44 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:35

Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:51 0 Hours, 44 Mins 17 Nov, 22:35 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:45
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
42 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:27

Paris Eiffel Tower
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:45 0 Hours, 42 Mins 17 Nov, 22:27 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Eiffel Tower
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:51
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
1 h 4 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:55

Paris Train Station Montparnasse
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:51 1 Hours, 4 Mins 17 Nov, 22:55 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Train Station Montparnasse
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
55 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:25

Paris Train Station Montparnasse
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:30 0 Hours, 55 Mins 17 Nov, 22:25 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Train Station Montparnasse
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:00
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
35 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:35

Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:00 0 Hours, 35 Mins 17 Nov, 22:35 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:00
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
45 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:45

Paris Champs Elysees
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:00 0 Hours, 45 Mins 17 Nov, 22:45 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Champs Elysees
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:05
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
55 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:00

Paris Orly Airport Ouest 1-2-3
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
18.83 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:05 0 Hours, 55 Mins 17 Nov, 23:00 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Orly Airport Ouest 1-2-3
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
18.83 GBP
17 Nov | 22:05
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
1 h 0 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:05

Paris Orly Airport Sud 4
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
18.83 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:05 1 Hours, 0 Mins 17 Nov, 23:05 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Orly Airport Sud 4
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
18.83 GBP
17 Nov | 22:00
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
40 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:40

Paris Boulevard Pershing
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:00 0 Hours, 40 Mins 17 Nov, 22:40 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Boulevard Pershing
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:00
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
55 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:55

Paris Train Station Montparnasse
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:00 0 Hours, 55 Mins 17 Nov, 22:55 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Train Station Montparnasse
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:50
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
1 h 15 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:05

Paris Orly Airport Sud 4
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
18.83 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:50 1 Hours, 15 Mins 17 Nov, 23:05 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Orly Airport Sud 4
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
18.83 GBP
17 Nov | 22:06
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
34 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:40

Paris Boulevard Pershing
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:06 0 Hours, 34 Mins 17 Nov, 22:40 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Boulevard Pershing
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:06
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
51 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:57

Paris Eiffel Tower
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:06 0 Hours, 51 Mins 17 Nov, 22:57 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Eiffel Tower
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:56
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
1 h 9 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:05

Paris Orly Airport Sud 4
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
18.83 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:56 1 Hours, 9 Mins 17 Nov, 23:05 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Orly Airport Sud 4
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
18.83 GBP
17 Nov | 22:00
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
57 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:57

Paris Eiffel Tower
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:00 0 Hours, 57 Mins 17 Nov, 22:57 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Eiffel Tower
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:15
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
50 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:05

Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:15 0 Hours, 50 Mins 17 Nov, 23:05 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Train Station Gare de Lyon
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 21:56
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
1 h 4 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:00

Paris Orly Airport Ouest 1-2-3
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
18.83 GBP 1
17 Nov, 21:56 1 Hours, 4 Mins 17 Nov, 23:00 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Orly Airport Ouest 1-2-3
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
18.83 GBP
17 Nov | 22:15
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
25 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:40

Paris Boulevard Pershing
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:15 0 Hours, 25 Mins 17 Nov, 22:40 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Boulevard Pershing
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:15
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
30 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:45

Paris Champs Elysees
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:15 0 Hours, 30 Mins 17 Nov, 22:45 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Champs Elysees
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:06
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
39 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:45

Paris Champs Elysees
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:06 0 Hours, 39 Mins 17 Nov, 22:45 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Champs Elysees
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
55 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:25

Paris Train Station Montparnasse
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:30 0 Hours, 55 Mins 17 Nov, 23:25 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Train Station Montparnasse
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:21
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
1 h 4 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:25

Paris Train Station Montparnasse
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:21 1 Hours, 4 Mins 17 Nov, 23:25 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 A-C
Paris Train Station Montparnasse
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:15
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
42 min Direct

17 Nov | 22:57

Paris Eiffel Tower
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:15 0 Hours, 42 Mins 17 Nov, 22:57 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 1
Paris Eiffel Tower
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
57 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:27

Paris Eiffel Tower
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:30 0 Hours, 57 Mins 17 Nov, 23:27 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Eiffel Tower
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:15
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
1 h 10 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:25

Paris Train Station Montparnasse
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:15 1 Hours, 10 Mins 17 Nov, 23:25 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Train Station Montparnasse
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP
17 Nov | 22:30
Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
45 min Direct

17 Nov | 23:15

Paris Champs Elysees
M-TICKET
Le Bus Direct
15.41 GBP 1
17 Nov, 22:30 0 Hours, 45 Mins 17 Nov, 23:15 Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport Terminal 2 E-F
Paris Champs Elysees
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
15.41 GBP