}

SEARCH SITE BY TYPING (ESC TO CLOSE)

Skip to Content

Bus from Gothenburg to Gothenburg Airport

Bus Tickets from £8.44 with up to 75 Connections Per Day

Seats

Cheap Bus Tickets from Gothenburg to Gothenburg Airport

easyBus can help you travel from Gothenburg to Gothenburg Airport with up to 75 connections per day, and fares from as little as £8.44. We partner with more than 150 bus operators to bring you 1000s of locations you can travel to by bus, at simply great fares.


Journey Summary

Typical Journey Time - 20 min | Bus Departs - Gothenburg | Bus Arrives - Gothenburg Airport | Buses on This Route - Flygbussarna Airport Coaches, Nettbuss

Departures on 28 January Show Me the Next Day
Currency
29 Jan | 04:55
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 05:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 04:55 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 05:15 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 04:25
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 04:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 04:25 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 04:45 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 05:10
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 05:30

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 05:10 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 05:30 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 04:40
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 05:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 04:40 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 05:00 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 04:45
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 05:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 04:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 05:15 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 04:15
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 04:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 04:15 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 04:45 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 05:00
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 05:30

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 05:00 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 05:30 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 05:15
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 05:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 05:15 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 05:45 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 05:40
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 06:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 05:40 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 06:00 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 05:30
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 06:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 05:30 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 06:00 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 05:25
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 05:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 05:25 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 05:45 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 04:30
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 05:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 04:30 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 05:00 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 06:25
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 06:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 06:25 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 06:45 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 06:40
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 07:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 06:40 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 07:00 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 05:55
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 06:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 05:55 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 06:15 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 06:15
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 06:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 06:15 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 06:45 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 06:10
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 06:30

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 06:10 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 06:30 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 06:00
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 06:30

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 06:00 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 06:30 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 06:30
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 07:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 06:30 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 07:00 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 05:45
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 06:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 05:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 06:15 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 06:45
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 07:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 06:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 07:15 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 07:10
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 07:30

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 07:10 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 07:30 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 07:45
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 08:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 07:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 08:15 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 07:00
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 07:30

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 07:00 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 07:30 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 07:30
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 08:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 07:30 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 08:00 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 07:25
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 07:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 07:25 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 07:45 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 06:55
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 07:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 06:55 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 07:15 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 08:10
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 08:30

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 08:10 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 08:30 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 07:55
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 08:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 07:55 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 08:15 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 08:15
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 08:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 08:15 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 08:45 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 08:25
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 08:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 08:25 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 08:45 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 07:15
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 07:45

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 07:15 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 07:45 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 08:40
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 09:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 08:40 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 09:00 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 07:40
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 08:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 07:40 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 08:00 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 08:45
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 09:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 08:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 09:15 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 09:00
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 09:30

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 09:00 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 09:30 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 08:55
Gothenburg Korsvagen
20 min Direct

29 Jan | 09:15

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 08:55 0 Hours, 20 Mins 29 Jan, 09:15 Gothenburg Korsvagen
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP
29 Jan | 08:30
Gothenburg Central Bus Station
30 min Direct

29 Jan | 09:00

Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
M-TICKET
Flygbussarna Airport Coaches
9.48 GBP 1
29 Jan, 08:30 0 Hours, 30 Mins 29 Jan, 09:00 Gothenburg Central Bus Station
Gothenburg Landvetter Airport
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
9.48 GBP