SEARCH SITE BY TYPING (ESC TO CLOSE)

Skip to Content

Bus from Barcelona to Barcelona El Prat Airport

Bus Tickets from £4.21 with up to 133 Connections Per Day

Seats

Cheap Bus Tickets from Barcelona to Barcelona El Prat Airport

easyBus can help you travel from Barcelona to Barcelona El Prat Airport with up to 133 connections per day, and fares from as little as £4.21. We partner with more than 150 bus operators to bring you 1000s of locations you can travel to by bus, at simply great fares.


Journey Summary

Typical Journey Time - 20 min | Bus Departs - Barcelona | Bus Arrives - Barcelona El Prat Airport | Buses on This Route - Aerobus Barcelona, TMB

Currency
13 Dec | 06:35
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 06:55

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:35 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 06:55 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:40
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:15

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:40 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:15 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:40
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:15

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:40 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:15 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:45
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:05

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:45 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:05 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:35
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 06:55

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:35 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 06:55 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:45
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:05

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:45 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:05 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:50
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:25

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:50 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:25 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:50
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:25

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:50 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:25 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:55
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:15

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:55 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:15 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:55
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:15

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:55 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:15 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:55
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:25

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:55 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:25 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:45
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:15

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:15 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:35
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:05

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:35 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:05 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:05
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:40

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:05 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:40 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:00
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:35

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:00 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:35 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:55
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:25

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:55 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:25 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:05
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:35

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:05 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:35 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:35
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:05

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:35 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:05 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 06:45
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:15

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 06:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:15 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:10
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:40

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:10 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:40 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:15
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:35

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:15 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:35 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:15
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:45

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:15 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:45 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:05
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:25

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:05 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:25 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:25
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:45

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:25 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:45 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:05
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:25

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:05 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:25 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:25
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:55

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:25 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:55 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:20
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:40

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:20 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:40 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:25
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:55

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:25 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 07:55 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:30
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 08:05

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:30 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 08:05 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:10
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:45

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:10 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:45 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:20
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:55

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:20 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:55 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:20
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:55

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:20 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 07:55 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:40
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 08:15

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:40 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 08:15 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:35
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:55

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:35 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:55 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:35
Barcelona Placa Espanya
20 min Direct

13 Dec | 07:55

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:35 0 Hours, 20 Mins 13 Dec, 07:55 Barcelona Placa Espanya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:35
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 08:05

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:35 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 08:05 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:35
Barcelona Placa Catalunya
35 min Direct

13 Dec | 08:10

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:35 0 Hours, 35 Mins 13 Dec, 08:10 Barcelona Placa Catalunya
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 1
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP
13 Dec | 07:45
Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
30 min Direct

13 Dec | 08:15

Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
M-TICKET
Aerobus Barcelona
4.97 GBP 1
13 Dec, 07:45 0 Hours, 30 Mins 13 Dec, 08:15 Barcelona Sepulveda Urgell
Barcelona El Prat Airport Terminal 2
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
4.97 GBP