}

SEARCH SITE BY TYPING (ESC TO CLOSE)

Skip to Content

Bus from Amsterdam Schiphol Airport to Amsterdam

Bus Tickets from £5.50 with up to 121 Connections Per Day

Seats

Cheap Bus Tickets from Amsterdam Schiphol Airport to Amsterdam

easyBus can help you travel from Amsterdam Schiphol Airport to Amsterdam with up to 121 connections per day, and fares from as little as £5.50. We partner with more than 150 bus operators to bring you 1000s of locations you can travel to by bus, at simply great fares.


Journey Summary

Typical Journey Time - 7 min | Bus Departs - Amsterdam Schiphol Airport | Bus Arrives - Amsterdam | Buses on This Route -

Departures on 19 October Show Me the Next Day
Currency
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
21 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:38

Amsterdam Haarlemmermeerstation
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 21 Mins 20 Oct, 03:38 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Haarlemmermeerstation
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
19 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:36

Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 19 Mins 20 Oct, 03:36 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
17 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:34

Amsterdam Amstelveensweg
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 17 Mins 20 Oct, 03:34 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Amstelveensweg
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
27 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:44

Amsterdam Museumplein
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 27 Mins 20 Oct, 03:44 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Museumplein
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
30 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:47

Amsterdam Rijksmuseum
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 30 Mins 20 Oct, 03:47 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Rijksmuseum
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
43 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:00

Amsterdam Elandsgracht Bus Station
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 43 Mins 20 Oct, 04:00 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Elandsgracht Bus Station
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
8 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:25

Amsterdam Schiphol Cateringweg
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 8 Mins 20 Oct, 03:25 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Schiphol Cateringweg
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
24 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:41

Amsterdam Emmastraat
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 24 Mins 20 Oct, 03:41 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Emmastraat
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
43 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:30

Amsterdam Elandsgracht Bus Station
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 43 Mins 20 Oct, 04:30 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Elandsgracht Bus Station
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
8 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:55

Amsterdam Schiphol Cateringweg
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 8 Mins 20 Oct, 03:55 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Schiphol Cateringweg
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
30 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:17

Amsterdam Rijksmuseum
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 30 Mins 20 Oct, 04:17 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Rijksmuseum
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
27 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:14

Amsterdam Museumplein
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 27 Mins 20 Oct, 04:14 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Museumplein
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
31 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:18

Amsterdam Leidseplein
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 31 Mins 20 Oct, 04:18 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Leidseplein
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
24 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:11

Amsterdam Emmastraat
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 24 Mins 20 Oct, 04:11 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Emmastraat
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
31 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:48

Amsterdam Leidseplein
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 31 Mins 20 Oct, 03:48 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Leidseplein
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
17 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:04

Amsterdam Amstelveensweg
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 17 Mins 20 Oct, 04:04 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Amstelveensweg
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
21 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:08

Amsterdam Haarlemmermeerstation
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 21 Mins 20 Oct, 04:08 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Haarlemmermeerstation
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
19 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:06

Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 19 Mins 20 Oct, 04:06 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
43 min Direct

20 Oct | 05:00

Amsterdam Elandsgracht Bus Station
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 43 Mins 20 Oct, 05:00 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Elandsgracht Bus Station
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
19 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:36

Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 19 Mins 20 Oct, 04:36 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
31 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:48

Amsterdam Leidseplein
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 31 Mins 20 Oct, 04:48 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Leidseplein
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
21 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:38

Amsterdam Haarlemmermeerstation
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 21 Mins 20 Oct, 04:38 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Haarlemmermeerstation
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
27 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:44

Amsterdam Museumplein
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 27 Mins 20 Oct, 04:44 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Museumplein
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
30 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:47

Amsterdam Rijksmuseum
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 30 Mins 20 Oct, 04:47 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Rijksmuseum
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
8 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:25

Amsterdam Schiphol Cateringweg
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 8 Mins 20 Oct, 04:25 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Schiphol Cateringweg
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
24 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:41

Amsterdam Emmastraat
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 24 Mins 20 Oct, 04:41 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Emmastraat
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
17 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:34

Amsterdam Amstelveensweg
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 17 Mins 20 Oct, 04:34 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Amstelveensweg
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
27 min Direct

20 Oct | 05:14

Amsterdam Museumplein
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:47 0 Hours, 27 Mins 20 Oct, 05:14 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Museumplein
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
31 min Direct

20 Oct | 05:18

Amsterdam Leidseplein
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:47 0 Hours, 31 Mins 20 Oct, 05:18 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Leidseplein
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
11 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:28

Amsterdam Anderlechtlaan
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 11 Mins 20 Oct, 04:28 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Anderlechtlaan
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
11 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:28

Amsterdam Anderlechtlaan
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 11 Mins 20 Oct, 03:28 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Anderlechtlaan
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
11 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:58

Amsterdam Anderlechtlaan
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 11 Mins 20 Oct, 03:58 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Anderlechtlaan
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
7 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:54

Amsterdam Schiphol Knooppunt Noord
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:47 0 Hours, 7 Mins 20 Oct, 03:54 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Schiphol Knooppunt Noord
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
11 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:58

Amsterdam Anderlechtlaan
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:47 0 Hours, 11 Mins 20 Oct, 04:58 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Anderlechtlaan
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
7 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:24

Amsterdam Schiphol Knooppunt Noord
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:17 0 Hours, 7 Mins 20 Oct, 04:24 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Schiphol Knooppunt Noord
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 03:17
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
7 min Direct

20 Oct | 03:24

Amsterdam Schiphol Knooppunt Noord
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 03:17 0 Hours, 7 Mins 20 Oct, 03:24 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Schiphol Knooppunt Noord
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
17 min Direct

20 Oct | 05:04

Amsterdam Amstelveensweg
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:47 0 Hours, 17 Mins 20 Oct, 05:04 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Amstelveensweg
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP
20 Oct | 04:47
Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
8 min Direct

20 Oct | 04:55

Amsterdam Schiphol Cateringweg
M-TICKET
5.50 GBP 1
20 Oct, 04:47 0 Hours, 8 Mins 20 Oct, 04:55 Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Amsterdam Schiphol Cateringweg
mobile-phone M-TICKET (Show QR code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
5.50 GBP